Májová regata
Startujeme již za
dní hodin minut

Startovní listina 2021

Májová regata 2021

One Design Elan 4

01 – Paris
SEA MAYORS

Jaroslav Bezouška
Ladislav Kratochvíl
Roman Klaban
Michal Tábořík
Pavel Tábořík
Stanislav Rydval
 

 

02 – Lucky
FIGHT BOAT

Ivo Michal
Jaroslav Vaškeba
Jaromír Bůbal
Petr Westfál
Roman Zmija
 

 


03 – Alisa
Jiří Horáček
Tomáš Horký
Klára Neumannová
Jakub Havelka
Ladislava Havelková
Martin Windisch
 


 

04 – Shark
ZIG-ZAG SAILORS

Tomáš Richta
Marian Stránecký
Ilja Iljuchin
Filip Špůr
Jaroslav Krčál
Milan Rejtar
 


05 – Milan
MAMUTI

Tomáš Záluský
Petr Boháč
Petr Vokroj
Milan Krejsa
Martin Závodný
Jiří Blábol
 

 

06 – London
YACHT CLUB PRAHA RACING TEAM
Matěj Novák
Patrik Feist
Marek Šmidl
Matyáš Olmr
Igor Vavrda

 



07 – Dolphin
RODODENDRON
Jan Dvořák
Ivo Zoubek
Lucie Zoubková
Jan Bouma
Miloslav Huvar
Richard Unruh
Martin Benovič
Lenka Vetišková
 

08 – Sky
Marek Morgenstein
Pavel Hobza
Daniel Klinka
David Novák
Jaroslav Žemlička
Radek Boček


 

 


One Design Bavaria 41S

11 – Lady Stardust
JIZLI SAILING TEAM

Petr Švrček
Pavel Liška
Ladislav Hink
Miroslav Bauer
David Pospíšil
 


 


12 – Heroes
PROMAN PLUS

Michal Krysta
Jan Šrot
Dita Kalousková
Vlastimil Faktor
Vojtěch Eliáš
Jan Matějka

 


13 – China Girl
ALBATROS

Ludvík Křenek
Pavel Reich
Tomáš Smejkal
Petr Syrovátka
Petr Šmidtmajer

 

 

14 – Major Tom
SEASWANS

Ivana Satková
Michaela Nováková
Eva Jurkovičová
Klára Krejčíková
Julia Kvartová
Petra Strapáčová
Jana Špačková

15 – Starman
...

Michal Klokočka
Petr Pastor
Mario Kubas
Karel Albrecht
Libor Janovský
Vladimír Smolka
Jan Kašpar

 

16 – Let's dance
ALTERNA

Libor Dostál
Michaela Vrchotová
Jakub Řehoř
Marek Kepák
Marek Zona
Tomáš Kaplan
Lukáš Kunc

 

17 – Blackstar
Martin Fiala
Martina Fialová
Petr Doležal
Kryštof Doležal
Radim Petr
Vojtěch Zezula
Miroslav Štola
Helena Tomková

 

18 – Lazarus
HOPSAILING

Luboš Pokorný
Radek Holub
Martin Šimůnek
Bohumil Klíma



 

 


ORC

21 – Dufour 460 GL
MLÁDÍ VPŘED!

Radomír Klofáč
Vlastimil Snížek
Ondřej Klofáč
Marián Rewczuk
František Kirschnek
Jiří Světlík
 

 

22 – Grand Soleil 50 Zlatan
PRAGUE WEEKENDS

Lukáš Tatek
Ondrej Prazsky
Stefan Sabo
Mario Kundih

 


 


Fun

24 – Bavaria 46 Avatar
PONTA PRO YCP

Michal Srostlík
Karel Šimek
Lukáš Novák
David Šuranský
Martin Kopecký
Martin Vlček
Pavel Održálek
Diana Grimmerová
Peter Šulaj
<-- Timea Coumans

25 – Bavaria 46 Calisto
BRONTOSAUŘI YCP

Jaroslav Bělohoubek
Daniela Šumberová
František Novotný
Marcela Prchalová
Michal Wagner
Jaroslav Raichl
Kamila Sladká
Martin Kadala
Petr Kus

26 – Elan Impression 45.1 Anastasia
PIRÁTI Z MORISU

Adam Klofáč
Eduard Matějka
Radovan Kosík
Marián Šťastný
Erik Webr